Register | Login | Help | Feedback | SiteMap | Add to favorites | Currency:

Home

concrete pump

crane

Gear Box

Filter

valve

excavator

engine

Pump&Motor

News & Events Quotation
2019-11-23 Search Advanced Search
0 Items ($ 0.00) Checkout Account
My account

Register / Login
Shopping Cart(0)
Compare Now(0)

Your Recent History
zoomlion

SF250M90 Zoomlion filter 1010600139
$17.00

3339121250 hydraulic pump parker pump
$367.00

zoomlion pipe 001693304A0020000
$86.00

Zoomlion Concrete Pump Parts Completely Upper Housing for Trailer and Boom Pump 000190201A0000021
$36.00

DU bearing , zoomlion DU bearing 000190201A0000032
$7.00

More>>

  Home >> concrete pump >> filter >> zoomlion >> CS-100-P10-A MP filter

CS-100-P10-A MP filter [Comments(3)|Leave your Comment]
Brand:zoomlion
Item#:18111711120369
Score:15  (Score change Discount Voucher)
Weight:0 kg.
List Price:$46.00
Price:$15.00
You Save:$31.00
Qty:

Prev:3339121250 hydraulic pump parker pump

Next:zoomlion pipe 001693304A0020000

detail

Related

Comment

Payment

Shipping

CS-100-P10-A MP filter

Zoomlion concrete truck pump 37M .

Product Description

 Replace MP Filtri Spin-on Hydraulic Oil Filter CS-100-P10-A CS-100-P25-A 

We have a full range of models, and welcome to contact us

Model Number

  CS-100-P10-A CS-100-P25-A 

Type

Hydraulic Oil Filter Element

Dimension

standard

Working temperature

-10 ~ +100℃

Work pressure different

21bar ~ 210bar

Material

Glass fiber, Filter paper

Filter precision

3-20 μm

Life span

1000-2000h

MOQ

1pc sample is ok

Loading Port

Shanghai, Tianjin, Qingdao, others

Lead Time

Aroud 3-5 working days after order confirmed

Payment

T/T; West Union

Shipment

By sea to your nearest port

By air to your nearest airport

By express (DHL, UPS, FEDEX, TNT, EMS) to your door

Package

PP bag inside, Inner carton, Export carton outside, or Wooden box as your requirement

Max Capacity

Around 2000 pcs per week

 

 

2.Product Features

1. the filter core is made of imported glass fiber / stainless steel net in the United States. It has the advantages of convenient sewage discharge, large flow area, small pressure loss, simple structure, small size, light weight and uniform filter material.
2. filter compatibility, suitable for general hydraulic oil filtration.
3. filter core from both sides of the solid filter media and stability of the filter material to support, in line with the ISO3724/76 hydraulic filter flow fatigue characteristics of the verification.

Filter material: use high quality glass fiber filter material
Filtration accuracy: from 1, 3, 6, 12, 25...... M filtering ratio: X = 100
Structural strength: 1.0Mpa, 2.0Mpa, 16.0Mpa, 21.0Mpa
Scope of application: used in hydraulic and lubricating system to filter oil, to remove contaminants in the system, and to ensure the normal operation of the system.

Test standard
Filtration resistance cracking test, according to ISO 2941
Filter element integrity is press ISO 2943
Filter element compatibility verification press ISO 2943

CS-100-P10-A Product parameters:

Style: Spin-On Hydraulic Filter
Service: Hydraulic
Type: Full Flow
Media: Enhanced Cellulose
Height: 7.088 (180)*
Outer Diameter Top: 4.644 (118)*
Outer Diameter Bottom: Closed:
Thread Size: 1 1/4-11 BSP
By-Pass Valve Setting-PSI: None
Beta Ratio: 2/20=6/19
Burst Pressure-PSI: 335
Max Flow Rate: 28-30 GPM
Nominal Micron Rating: 10

Cross Reference:

VENIERI  : 1002023
ORENSTEIN  KOPPEL  : 1088722
ZETOR : 10944602
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL : 1449299
HYDAC  : 160MG010P
HYDAC : 160MG10P
GREGOIRE : 170020SOE1010
GREGOIRE  : 170021
GREGOIRE  : 170042
INTERNORMEN : 1WP9010P
INTERNORMEN : 1WP9010PEP
HEDEN : 20501512
PARKER : 21169
ZETTELMEYER 2141290
ZETTELMEYER : 21586705
ZETTELMEYER : 2165820
ZETTELMEYER : 21658200
LEITNER : 21675
ZETTELMEYER : 2175820
ZETTELMEYER : 2219171
GMC : 25012428
MERLO : 25144
MERLO : 26611
INTERNORMEN : 300002
J.C.B. : 32901700
J.C.B. : 32901701
GEESINK NORBA GROUP : 35902288
TOWMOTOR : 363992
CASE : 402146
CLARK : 4317841
FORD : 457412
NEW HOLLAND : 457412
BITELLI : 481308
MANITOU : 485891
MANITOU : 487891
DEMAG : 501308346
CARRARO : 5144524001
WIX : 51858
SCHAEFF : 5207642105
SCHAEFF : 5207643105
NORMET OY : 56017080
KRALINATOR : 6L204U
FIAT-ALLIS : 707731851
NEW HOLLAND : 707737851
HAKO : 72055
SEMAT : 733724
ZF : 750131008
LIEBHERR : 7616098
HYDROFLEX HYDRAULIX : 7720821P10
EPPENSTEINER : 7SL180P10
UFI : 8000900
UFI : 8002200
NEW HOLLAND : 80457412
EPPENSTEINER : 8090P10S000P
MONTABERT : 83070
CASE NEW HOLLAND : 84561943
MP FILTRI : 848100044
MP PRODUCTS : 848100044
FAI : 848101076
FENDT : F385951180010
PTI : F4F055CCB
AVELING-BARFORD : GN603133
PUROLATOR : H40175
FLUITEK : H510710M23T
IKRON FLUID FILTRATION : HEK4530155ASSP01
IKRON FLUID FILTRATION : HEK4530155ASSP010
FLEETGUARD : HF6177
FILPRO : HS30110C
HYDRAUMATEC : HY1501210
KRALINATOR : L204
KRALINATOR : L204U
LUBERFINER : LFH4268
CARGOTEC : M260395
HYDAC : MF1601
HYDAC : MF160101
UCC HYDRAULICS : MX1591410
SOFRANCE : NS20P010
OMT : OMTI10ANR
FRAM : P5158
DONALDSON : P565245
FRAM : P6808
PUROLATOR : PER175H
AC : PF1091
PALFINGER : PF15824
PARKER : PR4022
TEC-FIL : PSH766
EUROP HYDRO : RCV10010
PTI : RSE5510
PTI : RSE5510N
PTI : RSE553
VALMET : S0480354
ZINGA : SE10G
SAUER : SF55P
HIFI/JURA FILTRATION : SH63161
SOFRALUB : SO5510
FILPRO : SOE1010
LHA : SPE5210
LANSING-LINDE : T001005003
FERMEC : TRB44001401
UCC HYDRAULICS : UC5420066
UCC HYDRAULICS : UCMS1591410
UCC HYDRAULICS : UCMX1591103
UCC HYDRAULICS : UCMX1591104
UCC HYDRAULICS : UCMX1591105
UCC HYDRAULICS : UCMX1591106
UCC HYDRAULICS : UCMX1591410
UCC HYDRAULICS : UCMX1720103
UCC HYDRAULICS : UCMX1720104
UCC HYDRAULICS : UCMX1720105
UCC HYDRAULICS : UCMX1720106
UCC HYDRAULICS : UCS420066
MANN HUMMEL : W13742
INTERNORMEN : WP9010P

About US
About US
Contact US
Payment
Bank Transfer
Online Payment
Collect on delivery
Shipping
Express Delivery
EMS
Post Office
Service
Return Policy Information
Service
User Guide
User Guide
About Score
About user types

Links:   中文商城   xingning
Copyright 2019 zanchen-parts.com. All Rights Reserved.  Phone Number:86-731-8522-0692  Fax86-731-8522-0692
Email:infor@zanchen-parts.com ICP(jing):85451526 Administrator Login